Quinn & Wilson, Realtors
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. NAR Settlement Resources
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. NAR Settlement Resources
  • Agents
    1. Our Agents
    2. Welcome Felte Real Estate
  • Market Snapshot
  • Contact Us
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
1,809 Sold Properties

1,809 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
836 JENKINTOWN RD, Elkins Park, PA 19027

$425,000

$429,900

1.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,140 SqFt

836 JENKINTOWN RD, Elkins Park, PA 19027

MLS# PAMC2169212

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4845 N HUTCHINSON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19141

$89,000

$99,900

10.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,270 SqFt

4845 N HUTCHINSON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19141

MLS# PAPH2600730

Listed by Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
461 SYLVANIA AVE, Glenside, PA 19038
1/27

$560,000

$549,900

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,688 SqFt

461 SYLVANIA AVE, Glenside, PA 19038

MLS# PAMC2169248

Listed by Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
416 CEDAR ST, Jenkintown, PA 19046
1/28

$381,500

$325,000

17.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,322 SqFt

416 CEDAR ST, Jenkintown, PA 19046

MLS# PAMC2167794

Listed by Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5109 ERDRICK ST, Philadelphia, PA 19124

$82,000

$75,000

9.3%
2 Beds1 Bath732 SqFt

5109 ERDRICK ST, Philadelphia, PA 19124

MLS# PAPH2601790

Listed by Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
274 CARSON TER, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006
1/26

$320,000

$335,000

4.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,226 SqFt

274 CARSON TER, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

MLS# PAMC2166474

Listed by Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
226 BENNER ST, Philadelphia, PA 19111
1/25

$220,000

$230,000

4.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

226 BENNER ST, Philadelphia, PA 19111

MLS# PAPH2560592

Listed by Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
587 MORELAND RD #, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006
1/44

$448,000

$444,900

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,088 SqFt

587 MORELAND RD #, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

MLS# PAMC2166940

Listed by Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
416 OAK PARK RD, Hatfield, PA 19440
1/39

$521,000

$500,000

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,326 SqFt

416 OAK PARK RD, Hatfield, PA 19440

MLS# PAMC2166636

Listed by Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

Bright MLS (BMLS)
372 CARSON TER, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006
1/25

$405,000

$414,900

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

372 CARSON TER, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

MLS# PAMC2167276

Listed by Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
764 GLEN RD, Jenkintown, PA 19046
1/57

$1,207,600

$1,075,000

12.3%
6 Beds4 Baths3,777 SqFt

764 GLEN RD, Jenkintown, PA 19046

MLS# PAMC2170394

Listed by Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1156 MILL ROAD CIR, Rydal, PA 19046
1/52

$1,040,000

$1,095,000

5.0%
3 Beds5 Baths4,105 SqFt

1156 MILL ROAD CIR, Rydal, PA 19046

MLS# PAMC2161140

Listed by Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1800 CATHEDRAL RD, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006
1/47

$783,000

$749,900

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,550 SqFt

1800 CATHEDRAL RD, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

MLS# PAMC2165964

Listed by Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1413 FOSTER RD, Warminster, PA 18974
1/30

$471,000

$459,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt

1413 FOSTER RD, Warminster, PA 18974

MLS# PABU2115076

Listed by Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
237 BYBERRY RD, Hatboro, PA 19040
1/29

$480,000

$460,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,608 SqFt

237 BYBERRY RD, Hatboro, PA 19040

MLS# PAMC2168452

Listed by Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1342 CHERRY ST, Upper Chichester, PA 19061
1/29

$295,000

$299,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,112 SqFt

1342 CHERRY ST, Upper Chichester, PA 19061

MLS# PADE2109330

Listed by VRA Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
107 DAWN DR, Lansdale, PA 19446
1/25

$360,000

$360,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

107 DAWN DR, Lansdale, PA 19446

MLS# PAMC2165642

Listed by Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
848 SUNNYLEA RD, Lansdale, PA 19446
1/5

$455,000

$399,000

14.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,096 SqFt

848 SUNNYLEA RD, Lansdale, PA 19446

MLS# PAMC2167130

Listed by Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2205 MOUNT CARMEL AVE, Glenside, PA 19038
1/7

$438,000

$474,900

7.8%
7,500 Sqft Lot

2205 MOUNT CARMEL AVE, Glenside, PA 19038

MLS# PAMC2158038

Listed by Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1570 THE FAIRWAY #402E, Jenkintown, PA 19046
1/20

$99,900

$109,000

8.3%
1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

1570 THE FAIRWAY #402E, Jenkintown, PA 19046

MLS# PAMC2151818

Listed by Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
935 E SLOCUM ST, Philadelphia, PA 19150

$424,000

$424,900

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,974 SqFt

935 E SLOCUM ST, Philadelphia, PA 19150

MLS# PAPH2581762

Listed by Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6603 N 21ST ST, Philadelphia, PA 19138
1/28

$265,000

$269,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

6603 N 21ST ST, Philadelphia, PA 19138

MLS# PAPH2540744

Listed by Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6669 MUSGRAVE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19119
1/39

$255,000

$260,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

6669 MUSGRAVE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19119

MLS# PAPH2572570

Listed by Empower Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6733 N WOODSTOCK ST, Philadelphia, PA 19138
1/27

$245,000

$259,900

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt

6733 N WOODSTOCK ST, Philadelphia, PA 19138

MLS# PAPH2563600

Listed by Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 76

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. NAR Settlement Resources
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. NAR Settlement Resources
      Agents
      1. Our Agents
      2. Welcome Felte Real Estate
      Market Snapshot
      Contact Us
QWR-logo-rev

Quinn & Wilson, Realtors

Quinn & Wilson License ID: RB043875C

+1(215) 885-7600 connect@quinnwilson.com

1653 The Fairway, Jenkintown, PA, 19046

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.